トップページに戻る

決勝大会成績優秀者

受験学年部門 決勝大会 進出者

中3生

浅野優之助(中3)(栃木県)

私立開成中学校

飯沢海(中3)(大阪府)

私立灘中学校

一高学仁(中3)(京都府)

私立灘中学校

井手麻保子(中3)(福岡県)

私立久留米大学附設中学校

岩崎成美(中3)(愛知県)

国立愛知教育大学附属岡崎中学校

岩田涼雅(中3)(宮城県)

県立仙台二華中学校

大坂柚奈(中3)(宮城県)

県立仙台二華中学校

大西晴喜(中3)(大阪府)

私立灘中学校

大山弘翔(中3)(東京都)

国立筑波大学附属駒場中学校

岡村隆聖(中3)(神奈川県)

私立栄光学園中学校

小熊優希(中3)(東京都)

私立駒場東邦中学校

兼松伶羽(中3)(岐阜県)

私立南山中学校

亀谷柊瑠(中3)(三重県)

私立高田中学校

川田獅大(中3)(兵庫県)

私立灘中学校

川野晴冬(中3)(山梨県)

北杜市立甲陵中学校

川本千晴(中3)(大阪府)

私立清風南海中学校

北村茜(中3)(神奈川県)

横浜市立横浜サイエンスフロンティア高等学校附属中学校

久良木愛(中3)(福岡県)

宗像市立河東中学校

國信太輝(中3)(山梨県)

北杜市立甲陵中学校

桒高健人(中3)(埼玉県)

国立筑波大学附属中学校

桑田大幹(中3)(埼玉県)

私立開成中学校

小林鋼生(中3)(北海道)

国立北海道教育大学附属旭川中学校

斉藤由延(中3)(兵庫県)

私立灘中学校

芝本将豊(中3)(兵庫県)

私立灘中学校

白井総一郎(中3)(埼玉県)

国立埼玉大学教育学部附属中学校

孫翰岳(中3)(東京都)

国立筑波大学附属駒場中学校

髙山紘任(中3)(北海道)

札幌市立太平中学校

竹本英那(中3)(岐阜県)

私立南山中学校

竹山涼人(中3)(兵庫県)

私立灘中学校

辻村昌幸(中3)(大阪府)

私立灘中学校

中原咲耶(中3)(東京都)

私立広尾学園中学校

中村俊貴(中3)(兵庫県)

私立灘中学校

長澤和香(中3)(兵庫県)

国立大阪教育大学附属池田中学校

永田唯一(中3)(神奈川県)

私立栄光学園中学校

濱浦功行(中3)(兵庫県)

私立灘中学校

林佳代子(中3)(富山県)

私立片山学園中学校

林慶一郎(中3)(東京都)

国立筑波大学附属駒場中学校

原井敏登(中3)(北海道)

国立北海道教育大学附属札幌中学校

藤谷恒輝(中3)(東京都)

私立早稲田中学校

許悠伸(中3)(京都府)

私立東大寺学園中学校

前田知咲(中3)(福岡県)

私立久留米大学附設中学校

松本瑞季(中3)(京都府)

私立洛南高等学校附属中学校

丸尾遼太郎(中3)(三重県)

私立高田中学校

三宅智史(中3)(愛知県)

私立東海中学校

武藤優貴(中3)(東京都)

私立芝中学校

森川海音(中3)(東京都)

私立海城中学校

守矢雅喜(中3)(広島県)

国立広島大学附属中学校

安田百合香(中3)(兵庫県)

私立神戸女学院中学部

山﨑夢芽(中3)(兵庫県)

私立神戸女学院中学部

渡辺優斗(中3)(千葉県)

私立渋谷教育学園幕張中学校

中2生

飯島亜海(中2)(東京都)

私立桜蔭中学校

石井主税(中2)(東京都)

国立筑波大学附属駒場中学校

市川雅之(中2)(兵庫県)

私立灘中学校

乙部遊真(中2)(福岡県)

私立久留米大学附設中学校

甲斐健心(中2)(宮崎県)

県立宮崎西高等学校附属中学校

小出慶介(中2)(兵庫県)

私立灘中学校

児玉大樹(中2)(兵庫県)

私立灘中学校

小塚大雅(中2)(三重県)

私立高田中学校

酒井麻衣(中2)(東京都)

私立桜蔭中学校

佐々木ハナ(中2)(北海道)

私立札幌日本大学中学校

清水敬太(中2)(愛知県)

私立灘中学校

杉山里奈(中2)(東京都)

私立桜蔭中学校

高居玲奈(中2)(千葉県)

私立渋谷教育学園幕張中学校

武村尚樹(中2)(京都府)

私立洛南高等学校附属中学校

田中優希(中2)(大阪府)

私立灘中学校

千原顕勝(中2)(岡山県)

私立灘中学校

中嶋泰誠(中2)(広島県)

私立広島学院中学校

長谷川彰一(中2)(茨城県)

私立開成中学校

長谷川太一(中2)(東京都)

国立筑波大学附属駒場中学校

長谷川舞(中2)(滋賀県)

私立洛南高等学校附属中学校

伴内優太郎(中2)(栃木県)

私立開成中学校

藤岡優音(中2)(兵庫県)

私立灘中学校

松井聡太(中2)(大阪府)

私立灘中学校

馬渕那菜(中2)(兵庫県)

国立神戸大学附属中等教育学校

森山裕美子(中2)(宮崎県)

県立宮崎西高等学校附属中学校

守屋璃乃(中2)(東京都)

私立桜蔭中学校

柳原祐紀(中2)(富山県)

国立富山大学人間発達科学部附属中学校

山田陸太朗(中2)(大分県)

私立向陽中学校

吉玉凜太郎(中2)(宮崎県)

県立宮崎西高等学校附属中学校

芳仲真緒(中2)(神奈川県)

私立桜蔭中学校

中1生・小学生

有賀康貴(小5)(神奈川県)

横浜市立富士見台小学校

飯野拓人(中1)(東京都)

国立筑波大学附属駒場中学校

石井智貴(中1)(大阪府)

私立灘中学校

上野漱太(中1)(東京都)

私立開成中学校

江藤壮優(中1)(宮崎県)

県立宮崎西高等学校附属中学校

岡部将(中1)(東京都)

私立開成中学校

金井一真(中1)(神奈川県)

国立筑波大学附属駒場中学校

川崎菫(中1)(兵庫県)

私立洛南高等学校附属中学校

北村航己(中1)(東京都)

私立開成中学校

君塚朝(中1)(埼玉県)

私立渋谷教育学園渋谷中学校

金城慶太(中1)(神奈川県)

国立筑波大学附属駒場中学校

笹木悠矢(中1)(広島県)

私立広島学院中学校

瀬戸川千和(小6)(埼玉県)

私立開智小学校

田枝啓介(中1)(愛知県)

私立東海中学校

綱川智文(中1)(東京都)

国立筑波大学附属駒場中学校

中井大貴(小6)(和歌山県)

橋本市立城山小学校

中野弘康(中1)(東京都)

国立筑波大学附属駒場中学校

中洋貴(中1)(大阪府)

私立灘中学校

中村真之助(中1)(神奈川県)

私立栄光学園中学校

橋爪智哉(中1)(大阪府)

私立灘中学校

林造(中1)(兵庫県)

私立灘中学校

比嘉秀海(中1)(東京都)

国立筑波大学附属駒場中学校

淵上理音(小6)(富山県)

富山市立水橋西部小学校

卞陽介(中1)(兵庫県)

私立灘中学校

保木桃香(中1)(京都府)

私立洛南高等学校附属中学校

堀田直朗(中1)(東京都)

私立渋谷教育学園幕張中学校

牧野嵩平(中1)(北海道)

札幌市立啓明中学校

武川桜太朗(中1)(石川県)

国立金沢大学附属中学校

妻鹿洸佑(中1)(神奈川県)

国立筑波大学附属駒場中学校

山之内結夏(中1)(岐阜県)

私立滝中学校

渡邉美稀(中1)(埼玉県)

私立浦和明の星女子中学校

※50音順・敬称略

中2生部門 成績優秀者

1位:鈴木杏彩(神奈川県)

私立桜蔭中学校

2位:新垣琉偉(和歌山県)

私立智辯学園和歌山中学校

3位:児玉拓(愛知県)

国立愛知教育大学附属名古屋中学校

4位:奈良胡春(福岡県)

福岡市立百道中学校

5位:長澤百笑(東京都)

私立桜蔭中学校

6位:筒井優(東京都)

荒川区立第一中学校

7位:齋藤匠仁(宮城県)

県立仙台二華中学校

8位:堂下真悠子(福井県)

福井市立川西中学校

9位:田中舞(宮城県)

県立仙台二華中学校

10位:轟真帆(長野県)

県立屋代高等学校附属中学校

11位:宇野航太朗(石川県)

国立金沢大学附属中学校

12位:入江瑞穂(茨城県)

県立並木中等教育学校

13位:正田遥(群馬県)

私立栄東中学校

14位:藤井茉璃(東京都)

私立桜蔭中学校

15位:阿津川仁(福井県)

県立高志高等学校附属中学校

16位:實川泰芽(千葉県)

国立千葉大学教育学部附属中学校

17位:古城光(東京都)

八王子市立南大沢中学校

18位:牧野はるか(広島県)

国立広島大学附属中学校

19位:桜井茉穂(千葉県)

県立千葉中学校

20位:温嘉毅(福岡県)

福岡市立百道中学校

敬称略

中1生部門 成績優秀者

1位:山下裕佳(福岡県)

私立久留米大学附設中学校

2位:扇谷拓実(東京都)

国立筑波大学附属駒場中学校

3位:林知歩(大阪府)

私立西大和学園中学校

4位:居石壮平(東京都)

国立筑波大学附属駒場中学校

5位:大庭嵩弘(東京都)

国立筑波大学附属駒場中学校

6位:上甲柊(神奈川県)

私立フェリス女学院中学校

7位:黒田浩揮(東京都)

国立筑波大学附属駒場中学校

8位:砂山翔(東京都)

私立広尾学園中学校

9位:御影大智(東京都)

国立筑波大学附属中学校

10位:本間颯一郎(東京都)

国立筑波大学附属駒場中学校

11位:舩江奏多(神奈川県)

私立開成中学校

12位:本間七貴(京都府)

私立洛南高等学校附属中学校

13位:波多環苑(兵庫県)

国立神戸大学附属中等教育学校

14位:岡本紅葉(東京都)

私立渋谷教育学園渋谷中学校

15位:坪内結愛(東京都)

私立女子学院中学校

16位:島田航貴(徳島県)

私立徳島文理中学校

17位:吉岡恵吾(東京都)

私立渋谷教育学園渋谷中学校

18位:水野嵩仁(兵庫県)

私立白陵中学校

19位:伊達美月(広島県)

国立広島大学附属中学校

20位:長谷川寿一(宮城県)

私立海陽中等教育学校

敬称略