トップページに戻る

決勝大会成績優秀者

受験学年部門 決勝大会 進出者

中3生

安藤亜蓮(中3)(茨城県)

日立市立多賀中学校

磯貝勇誠(中3)(京都府)

洛南高等学校附属中学校

一高学仁(中3)(京都府)

灘中学校

岩崎成美(中3)(愛知県)

愛知教育大学附属岡崎中学校

植木想奈(中3)(滋賀県)

光泉中学校

大西晴喜(中3)(大阪府)

灘中学校

加島昂祐(中3)(兵庫県)

灘中学校

亀谷柊瑠(中3)(三重県)

高田中学校

川田獅大(中3)(兵庫県)

灘中学校

菊谷颯哉(中3)(滋賀県)

洛南高等学校附属中学校

久良木愛(中3)(福岡県)

宗像市立河東中学校

久米伸太朗(中3)(大阪府)

東大寺学園中学校

桒高健人(中3)(埼玉県)

筑波大学附属中学校

桒田大幹(中3)(埼玉県)

開成中学校

小西修平(中3)(兵庫県)

灘中学校

小林鋼生(中3)(北海道)

北海道教育大学附属旭川中学校

斉藤由延(中3)(兵庫県)

灘中学校

坂井田優(中3)(石川県)

金沢大学人間社会学域学校教育学類附属中学校

芝本将豊(中3)(兵庫県)

灘中学校

髙山紘任(中3)(北海道)

札幌市立太平中学校

辻村昌幸(中3)(大阪府)

灘中学校

寺脇香(中3)(奈良県)

智辯学園奈良カレッジ中学部

泊あすみ(中3)(兵庫県)

神戸女学院中学部

中川航希(中3)(東京都)

攻玉社中学校

中田宗良(中3)(岡山県)

灘中学校

仲野永真(中3)(北海道)

士幌町立士幌町中央中学校

中原咲耶(中3)(東京都)

広尾学園中学校

中村俊貴(中3)(兵庫県)

灘中学校

永田唯一(中3)(神奈川県)

栄光学園中学校

橋田倖生(中3)(愛媛県)

愛光中学校

濱浦功行(中3)(兵庫県)

灘中学校

林佳代子(中3)(富山県)

片山学園中学校

林桜子(中3)(岡山県)

岡山学芸館清秀中学校

原井敏登(中3)(北海道)

北海道教育大学附属札幌中学校

東島啓太(中3)(佐賀県)

白石町立白石中学校

日野太貴(中3)(愛媛県)

愛光中学校

平野嵩人(中3)(北海道)

旭川市立緑が丘中学校

藤谷恒輝(中3)(東京都)

早稲田中学校

許悠伸(中3)(京都府)

東大寺学園中学校

牧野柚子(中3)(神奈川県)

桜蔭中学校

松本瑞季(中3)(京都府)

洛南高等学校附属中学校

丸尾遼太郎(中3)(三重県)

高田中学校

三宅智史(中3)(愛知県)

東海中学校

武藤優貴(中3)(東京都)

芝中学校

村田涼介(中3)(熊本県)

熊本大学教育学部附属中学校

森元翔太(中3)(岡山県)

岡山大学教育学部附属中学校

守矢雅喜(中3)(広島県)

広島大学附属中学校

山﨑夢芽(中3)(兵庫県)

神戸女学院中学部

山下航弥(中3)(大阪府)

大阪教育大学附属天王寺中学校

渡邉雄斗(中3)(千葉県)

渋谷教育学園幕張中学校

中2生

上利篤史(中2)(兵庫県)

灘中学校

阿津川仁(中2)(福井県)

福井県立 高志高等学校 高志中学校

飯島亜海(中2)(東京都)

桜蔭中学校

飯田陽登(中2)(広島県)

灘中学校

岩下幸生(中2)(北海道)

市立札幌開成中等教育学校

乙部遊真(中2)(福岡県)

久留米大学附設中学校

甲斐健心(中2)(宮崎県)

県立宮崎西高等学校附属中学校

木本颯(中2)(京都府)

洛南高等学校附属中学校

小出慶介(中2)(兵庫県)

灘中学校

小塚大雅(中2)(三重県)

高田中学校

酒井麻衣(中2)(東京都)

桜蔭中学校

佐々木ハナ(中2)(北海道)

札幌日本大学中学校

清水敬太(中2)(愛知県)

灘中学校

徐菁荷(中2)(千葉県)

桜蔭中学校

鈴木杏彩(中2)(神奈川県)

桜蔭中学校

高居玲奈(中2)(千葉県)

渋谷教育学園幕張中学校

高田隆太朗(中2)(大阪府)

灘中学校

武村尚樹(中2)(京都府)

洛南高等学校附属中学校

田中舜(中2)(徳島県)

鳴門教育大学附属中学校

田中優希(中2)(大阪府)

灘中学校

千原顕勝(中2)(岡山県)

灘中学校

橋口真愛(中2)(千葉県)

渋谷教育学園幕張中学校

長谷川舞(中2)(滋賀県)

洛南高等学校附属中学校

伴内優太郎(中2)(栃木県)

開成中学校

馬渕那菜(中2)(兵庫県)

神戸大学附属中等教育学校

森本光俐(中2)(奈良県)

西大和学園中学校

守屋璃乃(中2)(東京都)

桜蔭中学校

八木好誠(中2)(兵庫県)

灘中学校

山口隼矢(中2)(大阪府)

灘中学校

山田陸太朗(中2)(大分県)

向陽中学校

中1生・小学生

有賀康貴(小5)(神奈川県)

横浜市立富士見台小学校

石井智貴(中1)(大阪府)

灘中学校

上野漱太(中1)(東京都)

開成中学校

内田紗愛(中1)(東京都)

女子学院中学校

江藤壮優(中1)(宮崎県)

県立宮崎西高等学校附属中学校

岡部将(中1)(東京都)

開成中学校

金子明弘(中1)(高知県)

土佐中学校

川崎菫(中1)(大阪府)

洛南高等学校附属中学校

紺野脩翔(中1)(千葉県)

松戸市立第六中学校

坂野遙(中1)(兵庫県)

灘中学校

島田大誠(中1)(宮城県)

県立仙台二華中学校

鈴木琴子(中1)(岐阜県)

岐阜市立岐阜中央中学校

竹村行弘(中1)(兵庫県)

灘中学校

龍村浩一(中1)(石川県)

金沢大学人間社会学域学校教育学類附属中学校

中井大貴(小6)(和歌山県)

橋本市立城山小学校

橋爪智哉(中1)(大阪府)

灘中学校

林咲綾(小5)(京都府)

洛南高等学校附属小学校

林知歩(中1)(大阪府)

西大和学園中学校

淵上理音(小6)(富山県)

富山市立水橋西部小学校

舩江奏多(中1)(神奈川県)

開成中学校

卞陽介(中1)(兵庫県)

灘中学校

保木桃香(中1)(京都府)

洛南高等学校附属中学校

本間七貴(中1)(京都府)

洛南高等学校附属中学校

牧野嵩平(中1)(北海道)

札幌市立啓明中学校

宮本聡一朗(中1)(栃木県)

宇都宮大学教育学部附属中学校

山口翔生(中1)(大阪府)

灘中学校

山下裕佳(中1)(福岡県)

久留米大学附設中学校

山之内結夏(中1)(岐阜県)

滝中学校

吉岡恵吾(中1)(東京都)

渋谷教育学園渋谷中学校

渡邉美稀(中1)(埼玉県)

浦和明の星女子中学校

※50音順・敬称略

中2生部門 成績優秀者

1位:長澤百笑(東京都)

桜蔭中学校

2位:瀧田優成(東京都)

開成中学校

3位:宇田川楽(東京都)

開成中学校

4位:山之内望花(福岡県)

久留米大学附設中学校

5位:溝口由希子(神奈川県)

桜蔭中学校

6位:森斐奈子(埼玉県)

桜蔭中学校

7位:新垣琉偉(和歌山県)

智辯学園和歌山中学校

8位:矢野杏珠(石川県)

金沢大学人間社会学域学校教育学類附属中学校

9位:片栁唯悟(北海道)

釧路市立幣舞中学校

10位:露木美咲(埼玉県)

女子学院中学校

11位:青山友拓(埼玉県)

筑波大学附属中学校

12位:山科明日美(東京都)

桜蔭中学校

13位:下田凜(神奈川県)

渋谷教育学園渋谷中学校

14位:日置朋音(神奈川県)

豊島岡女子学園中学校

15位:園田有唯(兵庫県)

西大和学園中学校

16位:古城光(東京都)

八王子市立南大沢中学校

17位:内田優杏(東京都)

筑波大学附属中学校

18位:矢島寛也(岐阜県)

東海中学校

19位:臼崎龍ノ介(長野県)

佐久長聖中学校

20位:濃野初季(大阪府)

洛南高等学校附属中学校

敬称略

中1生部門 成績優秀者

1位:森脇美友貴(福岡県)

久留米大学附設中学校

2位:中村柚貴(北海道)

北海道教育大学附属札幌中学校

3位:槇くらら(徳島県)

鳴門教育大学附属中学校

4位:鎌田圭(兵庫県)

近畿大学附属豊岡中学校

5位:加藤史菜(大阪府)

洛南高等学校附属中学校

6位:清水梨央(大分県)

小倉日新館中学校

7位:神長生織(兵庫県)

灘中学校

8位:千葉慎太郎(千葉県)

安田学園中学校

9位:田枝啓介(愛知県)

東海中学校

10位:大滝千晴(東京都)

都立小石川中等教育学校

11位:落合琉惺(熊本県)

熊本大学教育学部附属中学校

12位:今井利咲(神奈川県)

豊島岡女子学園中学校

13位:水野嵩仁(兵庫県)

白陵中学校

14位:一角尚弘(東京都)

都立武蔵高等学校附属中学校

15位:赤木桜子(三重県)

高田中学校

16位:松本佑(兵庫県)

神戸大学附属住吉中学校

17位:大澤道永(神奈川県)

サレジオ学院中学校

18位:利川佳穂(奈良県)

西大和学園中学校

19位:山野朔弥(兵庫県)

白陵中学校

20位:徳岡真奈(神奈川県)

渋谷教育学園渋谷中学校

敬称略